Brown, Sullivan
Rosa Mae d. 1993
Browne
Cyprian b. 1583
Buchannan Jr.
Archibald b. 1705
Buchannan
Archibald d. 1728/29
Mary d. 1732
Buck
Mary Rebecca b. 1851, d. 1934
Buckminister
Joseph b. 1666, d. 1747
Buckminster
Alice b. circa 1535, d. 1601
Elizabeth b. circa 1663, d. after 1739
John
Joseph b. 1635/36, d. 1668
Margaret b. circa 1597, d. 1629
Thomas b. circa 1533, d. 1599
Thomas b. circa 1593, d. 1656
Bullard
Bernice Viola b. 1904
Sarah
Burk
Alameda Josephine b. 1876
Annie Gertrude b. 1868
Elva Lois b. 1872
Harold Richard b. 1895
Harry Adrian b. 1880
Ida Floy b. 1870
John Wyatt b. 1878
Oliver Morgan b. 1882
Richard
Viola Lucille b. 1889
Burre'
Lenora b. 1902, d. 1993
Buxton
Mary
Campbell
Mary b. 1740
Caple
Ruby
Capps
Doris
George
Ira
Cardona
Christina
Carlson
James
Carr
Elizabeth b. circa 1570
Mary d. 1757
Carroll
Carolyn
Edward
Rose Caroline b. 1902, d. 1973
Sharlene
Chamberlain
Joel Oliver b. 1896, d. 1977
Nieva Elizabeth b. 1892, d. 1983
Chandler
Agnes wife of Thomas II b. circa 1502, d. 1554
Agnes wife of Thomas II b. circa 1502, d. 1554
Isabelle b. before 1586, d. after 1626
John b. 1525, d. 1580
John b. 1555
Martha b. circa 1622, d. 1674
Roger b. 1580, d. 1665
Sarah b. 1622, d. 1675
Thomas b. 1468, d. between 1550 and 1551
Thomas b. 1528
Thomas II b. 1500, d. 1554
Wife of Thomas b. circa 1472, d. 1514
Wife of Thomas b. circa 1472, d. 1514
Chapman
Albert b. circa 1867
Anderson b. circa 1876
Ben C. b. 1881, d. 1953
Charlcy
Elijah b. circa 1871
Elizabeth b. circa 1873
Emalene Frances b. 1918, d. 1998
Evelyn V b. 1925, d. 2003
Ivan
John C. b. circa 1869
Lewis Henry b. 1846, d. 1922
Lona Gertrude b. 1884, d. 1965
Lovie Birdie b. 1908, d. 1971
Mary Ann b. circa 1862
Opal Jane b. 1904, d. 1983
Thomas b. circa 1878
William b. circa 1831
Wm. H. b. circa 1863
Chilton
(?) b. circa 1509, d. before 1549
Isabelle b. circa 1545, d. circa 1582
Isabelle b. before 1586, d. after 1626
James b. 1563, d. 1620
Lyonell d. circa 1582
Lyonell b. circa 1539, d. 1582
Richard d. 1549
Richard b. circa 1505, d. 1549
Susanna b. circa 1555, d. 1621
Church
Clarence Lewis b. 1902, d. 1990
Corabell b. circa 1925
Howard B. b. 1874
Julia
Neva b. 1904
Chylton
Richard b. circa 1505, d. 1549
Clark
(?) b. circa 1705
Abraham (Captain) b. circa 1702, d. 1765
Ann b. 1622, d. after 1640
Anna
Benjamin b. circa 1680
Daniel b. circa 1708, d. 1758
Elizabeth b. 1620, d. 1692
Elizabeth b. 1647/48, d. 1692
Elizabeth b. circa 1663, d. after 1739
Ephraim b. circa 1675, d. circa 1717
Hannah b. circa 1683
Hugh b. 1613, d. 1693
James b. between 1706 and 1708, d. 1772
John b. 1641
John b. circa 1665
John b. between 1740 and 1742, d. 1814
Joshua b. circa 1668, d. circa 1715
Mary b. circa 1740
Mary (Mrs) b. 1713, d. 1772
Noah b. 1749, d. 1801
Phebe b. 1736, d. 1806
Richard (i) b. 1613, d. after 1640
Richard (iii) b. circa 1661, d. before 1743
Samuel b. 1673
Thomas b. circa 1678, d. circa 1711
Clark (cont.)
Thomas b. circa 1701, d. 1765
Clarke
Elizabeth b. before 1600
Elizabeth b. 1640
Elizabeth b. between 1664 and 1665, d. after 1739
Richard (ii) b. between 1632 and 1640, d. 1697
Sarah b. 1732, d. 1772
Thomas b. circa 1592, d. after 1617
Clements
Egbert
Elizabeth
George d. 1876
Patty
Zopher
CLEVELAND, Cleveland
ABIGAIL b. 1728, d. after 1756
Bethabra b. 1763
CYRUS b. 1743
Cyrus b. 1766
Dollee b. 1770
DOROTHY b. circa 1713, d. 1769
Dorothy b. 1779
ELIZABETH b. 1731
ELKANAH b. 1744
Elkanah b. 1782
EPHRAIM b. 1740, d. between 1820 and 1827
Ephraim b. 1773
Franklin b. 1779
Griffin b. 1776
Jacob b. 1761
Jeptha b. 1768
LUCRETIA b. 1736/37
MARGARET b. 1732
MARY b. 1768
Mary b. 1774
OLIVER b. 1781
SAMUEL b. 1736/37
TIMOTHY b. 1734
ZIPPORAH b. 1729
Clevenger
Wanda Lee
Clymer
Anna b. circa 1749, d. circa 1780
Cochran
Roger Leonard
Ronald Brian
Stacy Louise
Wendy Lorraine
Coffee
Mary Jenette b. 1835
Coggins
Jane b. 1601, d. 1644
COLE
MARGARET b. circa 1476
Collier
Malissa
Collins
Lucy Jane
Combs
Elizabeth
COOKE
MARGARET b. between 1586 and 1596, d. 1625
Nicholas b. circa 1550
Coon
Leanza Alfred b. 1820, d. 1860
Cooney
Anna b. 1913
Frank
Kate b. 1904
Katie b. 1904
Marie b. 1900
Michael Leroy b. 1916
Rosa
Rose Etta b. 1902
Cossen
Margaret b. circa 1597, d. 1629
Costa
Lois Ann b. 1949, d. 2011
Robert
Courtney
Barbara
Cox
Gladys Irene b. 1909
William McKinley
Craig
Augusta b. 1899, d. 1991
Crome
Marjory
Cron
Joyce Marie
Crouse
Alexia Marie
Crumly
Sarah
Cruppin
Abigail
Cruwys
(?) b. circa 1422
Cruwys b. circa 1422
John b. circa 1422
Cudworth
Betsy b. 1666
James (Captain)
Jane
Mary
Mary b. 1702, d. 1778
Ralph
Ralph
Culbertson
Barry Reid
Ernst J (Senior)
Ernst J.
Hulda
Jerry
Jessica Lynn
Kellie Diane
Curry
Ann
Ann b. 1753
Curtis
Agnes Lilie Hayter b. 1912, d. 2003
Curtiss
Sarah
D'ACTON
MATILDA (MAUDE) b. circa 1295
D'HARCOURT
LEFIELTNA (LESCELINE) b. 1057
LEFIELTNA (LESCELINE) b. 1057
Darbe, DARBE
(?)
ABIGAIL
ABIGAIL b. 1728, d. after 1756
Olive b. 1750
Shedreck b. 1752
William b. 1756
Daugherty
Jane
Lucinda b. circa 1823, d. after 1866
William
Davis
Elmore
Feriba 'Fanabee' b. circa 1829, d. circa 1855
Lucille
Mary
Mary Fulkerson
Dayton
Abigail (Phebe) b. circa 1601
De Bretagne
Sprota of Cenus b. circa 911
DE CLANVOWE
ELIZABETH b. 1312
De Clare
Margaret Fitzgilbert b. 1090
de Cram
Annetje Ariens b. 1645, d. 1717
De Gernon
Robert
DE HATCHE
JEFFERY b. circa 1238
De Montfitchet
Gilbert b. 1130
John b. 1253
Margaret Fitzgilbert b. 1090
Millicent
Richard b. 1170
Richard b. 1190
Roger b. 1213
William
DE TRAILY
JOHANNA b. circa 1180
De Valois
Poppa (Duchess) of Normandy b. circa 872
Dean
Benjamin b. 1793, d. 1870
Elizabeth
Marian Hannah b. 1797, d. 1835
DEATH, Death
Abigail b. circa 1615
Anne b. 1583
Hepzibah b. 1680, d. 1769
John b. 1613, d. 1690
John b. 1675/76, d. 1754
John (Ensign) b. 1651, d. 1710
Lydia b. 1682, d. 1754
Mary b. circa 1559
Mary b. circa 1672
Mary (Peabody) b. 1656, d. after 1689
Oliver b. 1670, d. 1704/5
Robert b. 1560
Ruth b. 1688
Samuel b. 1684
Thomas (DY) b. 1670, d. circa 1671
William b. 1583
Deathe
John b. 1613, d. 1690
William b. 1583
Delahoy
James Lyons b. 1822, d. 1899
Mary Ann b. 1848, d. 1933
Derby
Frank
Georgia Beulah b. 1904, d. 1975
Derry
Cleota b. 1916
Dickens
Darlene
Dircks
Grietje
Dircksen
Evert
Dixon
Winifred
Dodge
Elizabeth b. 1620, d. 1692
Dorman
Rena Bell
Dormer
Alice
Jane
William
Dougherty
Harold
Win
Dover
Luara A.
Downing (Downynge)
(?) b. 1625, d. 1683
(?) b. 1625, d. 1683
Downing, DOWNING
(?)
Abigail b. 1783, d. circa 1845
Agnes b. circa 1678
Alice b. 1626, d. 1628
Alvin Reader b. 1846, d. 1919
Anthony b. 1818, d. 1880
Carl b. 1884
Charles William b. 1850, d. 1925
Deborah Elizabeth b. 1827
Dora Alice b. 1872
Dorothie b. circa 1588, d. 1589
Edward b. 1625, d. 1683
Edwarde b. 1592
Elbridge L b. 1844, d. 1927
Eleanor b. circa 1786, d. 1873
Elizabeth
Ellen b. 1718, d. 1765
Ellen Abigail b. 1862, d. after 1862
Ermina b. 1854, d. 1889
Everett
Frank b. 1878, d. 1959
George Francis b. 1840, d. 1865
George S. b. 1823, d. 1862
Grace b. 1590
Grace b. 1663, d. 1715/16
Downing, DOWNING (cont.)
Hannah b. 1754, d. 1848
Hariett
Jacob Raymer b. 1842, d. 1917
Jane d. 1779
Jane b. 1723, d. 1795
Jane b. 1753, d. after 1777
Jane b. circa 1793
Johan b. 1630
John b. 1632, d. 1638
John b. 1703
John b. 1720, d. 1796
John b. 1744, d. 1802
John b. circa 1781, d. 1847
John b. 1816, d. 1883
John T. b. 1868, d. 1878
Joseph b. 1734, d. 1804
Laura Ann b. 1867, d. 1878
Leona b. 1808, d. before 1847
Lewis Anthony b. 1859, d. 1917
Lulu Bell b. 1875, d. 1953
Margaret
Margaret
Margaret b. 1709/10, d. 1807
Marie b. 1628
Mary
Downing, DOWNING (cont.)
Mary b. 1628
Mary b. 1751
Mary b. circa 1787
Mary Emma b. 1848, d. 1882
Mary Patience b. 1830, d. 1885
Matilda
Phebe b. 1761, d. 1841
Phebe b. circa 1791
Phillip Henry b. 1851, d. 1924
Richard b. circa 1602
Richard b. 1719, d. 1804
Ruth b. 1757
Ruth b. circa 1784
Samuel b. 1729, d. after 1729
Samuel b. 1746
Samuel b. circa 1782
Samuel b. 1813, d. 1881
Samuel Miller b. 1838, d. 1853
Sara Evila b. 1860, d. 1916
Sara Jane b. 1822, d. after 1840
Sarah b. 1725, d. 1745
Sarah b. 1749, d. 1774
Sarah b. 1789, d. 1866
Sarah Anne b. 1819, d. 1852
Saray b. 1865, d. after 1865
Downing, DOWNING (cont.)
Thomas b. circa 1660, d. 1739
Thomas b. 1717, d. 1736
Thomas b. 1759, d. 1827
Thomas b. 1809, d. 1877
Thomas Jr. b. 1691, d. 1772
Thomazine b. circa 1692, d. circa 1754
Thomazine b. 1715
Thomazine b. 1727, d. after 1749
Warren Clyde b. 1893, d. 1972
William
William b. 1600, d. 1632
William b. 1672
William b. 1702
William b. 1722, d. 1788
William b. 1811, d. 1891
William Jr. b. 1762, d. 1842
Wilmoate b. 1666
Wilmote b. circa 1685, d. circa 1685
DOWNYNGE, Downynge
Johana
John b. circa 1530
John b. 1597, d. 1632
Judeth b. circa 1603
Thomas b. 1560, d. 1618
DRAKE, Drake
Agnes b. circa 1452
Agnes b. circa 1482
Alice b. circa 1506
Amanda b. 1831, d. 1855
ANNE b. circa 1513
Benjamin
Benjamin b. 1683, d. 1763
Benjamin b. 1683, d. 1763
Benjamin Newkerk b. 1826, d. 1893
Benjamin Newkirk b. 1826, d. 1893
BERNARD b. circa 1517
Bernice Viola b. 1904
Betty Ann
Charles Benjamin b. 1862, d. 1933
Charles Bullard
Chester Earl
Cpt. Francis b. 1615, d. 1684
Dale Lynn b. 1901, d. 1901
Earl Newton b. 1824, d. 1833
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth