Hubbel
Patience
Hughes
Sarah b. circa 1684, d. 1745
Hulse
Mary b. circa 1696
Humphrey
Margery b. 1515
Hunt
Benjamin b. 1668
Daniel b. 1665
Elizabeth b. 1654
Enoch b. 1652
Ephraim b. circa 1661
John b. 1656
Judith b. 1648, d. 1724
Mary b. 1658
Nathaniel b. 1670
Peter b. between 1610 and 1615, d. before 1692
Peter Jr. b. 1650
Sarah
Sarah b. 1647
Tabitha b. 1663
HURST
MARGARET b. 1506
Hutton
Abigail
Hyde, HYDE
(?)
DAVID b. 1717
DOROTHY b. circa 1713, d. 1769
EBENEZER b. 1720
Elizabeth b. 1671, d. 1771
Elizabeth b. 1671, d. 1771
ELIZABETH b. 1711
ENOCH b. 1704
EPHRAIM b. 1707
ISAAC b. 1700
JOHN b. 1721/22
JONATHAN b. 1715
NATHANIAL b. 1708
Isabel
(?) b. circa 1509, d. before 1549
Isacke
Mary b. circa 1563, d. 1636
Thomas b. 1559, d. before 1599/0
Jackson
(?)
Elizabeth b. 1680, d. 1718
Marie
Jacobsen Van Kuykendall
Grietje Artze b. 1663, d. 1720
Luur
James
Mary Patience b. 1830, d. 1885
Jans
Aerjan
Grietjan
Janzen
Cornelious b. 1877, d. 1941
Naomi Ann b. 1909, d. 1995
John
Ellen b. 1718, d. 1765
Margaret
Phillip b. circa 1650
Samuel b. 1680
Johnson
Edith
Hepzibah
Tracy
Jones
Abigail b. 1694, d. 1784
Abros b. 1805, d. 1873
Cordelia d. 1933
Daniel b. 1693, d. 1740
Elizabeth b. 1815, d. 1859
Elizabeth Mary Jane b. 1846, d. 1923
Hannah b. circa 1699
Josiah (Captain) Jr. b. 1670, d. 1734
Josiah (Deacon) b. circa 1643, d. 1714
Lowry b. 1699, d. 1763
Lydia b. circa 1649, d. 1743
Robert d. 1670
Sarah b. circa 1770, d. 1837
Jungwerth
Kate
Kalquest
Ellen Kaye b. 1885, d. 1974
Kelloway
Agnes b. circa 1452
Anne b. circa 1452
Kelly
Anna b. 1798, d. 1876
Bridget
Dennis
John d. 1900
Julia
Katherine
Mary b. 1833, d. 1918
Rosa Ann b. 1841, d. 1920
Rose Ann b. 1841, d. 1920
Sister Laurentia
Thomas b. 1795, d. 1850
Thomas b. 1795, d. 1850
Ketchum
Cateron b. circa 1700, d. after 1763
Kilham
Alice b. circa 1560
Cathrine b. circa 1606, d. after 1645
Henry
Kimberly
Abiah b. 1641, d. 1721/22
Abiah b. 1712
Abigail b. 1681/82
Abigail b. 1699
Abraham b. 1551, d. 1606
Abraham b. 1578, d. 1617
Abraham (Major) b. 1635, d. 1679/80
Abraham II b. 1673/74, d. 1742
Abraham III b. 1702, d. 1772
Alice b. 1607, d. 1659
Eleazer b. 1639, d. 1708/9
Gideon
Hannah b. 1655/56
Hannah b. 1697/98, d. 1781
Jedediah b. 1725
Mary b. 1637, d. 1705/6
Mary b. 1659, d. after 1659
Mary b. 1668
Mary b. 1710, d. 1773
Nathaniel b. 1637, d. 1705
Prudence
Sarah b. 1672
Sarah b. 1704, d. 1758
Thomas b. 1525
Thomas b. 1604, d. 1670/71
Kimberly (cont.)
Thomas b. 1633/34, d. 1704/5
Thomas b. 1718, d. 1801
Kinard
John b. 1880
Rufus b. 1884
King
(?) (Carrah Edwin)
Alice b. 1533, d. 1626
Amberson b. 1846, d. 1853
America J.
Ann
Ava Lynn
Bertha b. 1897, d. 1971
C. b. 1903
Carrie Ellen
Christina Kelly
David
Delilah Mae
Elizabeth Mary Jane b. 1846, d. 1923
Erin
Ethel Faye b. 1894, d. 1991
Ethel Faye b. 1894, d. 1991
Fred Ruben
George W. b. 1862
Gladys Irene b. 1909
Hariett Tabetha b. 1858
Harrison b. 1844
Helen Baker b. 1906
James William b. 1838, d. 1922
Jessie Burrell b. 1877
John David b. 1841
King (cont.)
Lauris Merwin d. 1969
Laverne Dolores
Lowery Buckner b. 1865, d. 1946
Lowrey B. b. 1815, d. 1876
Lucy Jane b. 1879
Ludell
Lydia Alice b. 1884
Martha Ann b. 1873, d. 1962
Mary Elizabeth b. 1863
Mary Jane b. 1816, d. 1877
Mary Melinda b. 1867
Maude
Melvina b. 1867
Pansy J. d. 1874
Preston R. b. 1850
Ronald Erwin b. 1928
Sands
Sands Erwin b. 1902
Sarah Ann b. 1848
Sarah B b. 1870
Sarah Jane
Thomas
Viola
William Aubrey
William D. b. 1874
Kinnard
Cecil b. 1911, d. 1996
Clifford Harold b. 1915, d. 1956
Dallas McClain b. 1919, d. 1972
Donel Clifford b. 1936, d. 2009
Eugene d. 1984
Evelyn Kay b. 1946, d. 1961
Frank b. circa 1869
Geneva Agnes b. 1921, d. 2003
George b. circa 1871
George R. b. 1839
Hannelore b. circa 1938, d. 1998
Harley d. 1984
Harold Benjamine b. 1944, d. 1976
Howard
Ida M. b. circa 1873
John H. b. circa 1877
Kimberly
Loui E. b. circa 1875
Margaret Marie b. 1917, d. 1941
Mary b. 1847
Patricia Ann b. 1943, d. 1943
Ruby b. 1923, d. 1984
William Ira b. 1879, d. 1965
Kirby
Jeffrey
Jimmie
Jimmie Kyle
Laurie
Lynn
Paulette Louise b. 1936
Ron
Klaus
Mary Ruth b. 1903, d. 1970
Knapp
Silas b. 1786, d. 1869
Urania b. 1787, d. 1829
Koczy
(?) b. 1905, d. circa 1976
(?) b. 1912, d. circa 1944
Andreas b. 1867, d. circa 1934
Annemarie
Ernst b. 1900, d. 1972
Hermina b. 1903 or 1904
Inge Anita
Irma b. 1902
Kate b. 1912, d. circa 1944
Martha Irene Herma
Mathilde b. 1882
Renate b. 1905, d. circa 1976
Kooler
Martha
Kratz
(?)
Kunst
Jaannetje
Jacomyntje
Jan Barentsen
Laine
(?)
Lamb, LAMB
Abiel II b. 1646, d. 1710
Abigail b. circa 1722, d. 1801
Abigail b. 1733
David b. 1739
Dorothy b. circa 1619, d. 1694/95
Dorothy b. 1716/17, d. 1793
Elizabeth b. circa 1663, d. after 1739
Elizabeth b. circa 1720
Elizabeth ( ?) b. circa 1598, d. before 1640
John b. 1726/27, d. 1796
Jonathan (Lieutenant) b. 1682, d. 1749
Jonathon Jr. b. 1714/15, d. 1760
Joshua b. 1642, d. 1702
Joshua b. 1718/19, d. 1793
Lydia b. 1682, d. 1754
Lydia b. 1710
Mary b. 1712, d. 1750
Phebe b. 1708/9, d. 1788
Sarah
Thomas b. 1596, d. 1646
Lambertus
Dorthea
Henry Martin b. 1905, d. 1985
Lancelyn
Jane
Land
Kevin
Larimer
Dorothy Winifred
Larmer
Luara Virginia d. 1889
Lascar
Kimberly Francis
Patrick
Warren
Lawe
Elizabeth b. 1559, d. 1612
Layton
Sarah Jane
Lee
Abigail
Anthony
Anthony
Deborah b. 1764
Eleanor
John
Sarah
Thomas
Thomas
Leonard
Benjamin b. circa 1688, d. 1749
Deliverance b. 1653
Deliverance b. circa 1681
Dorothea b. between 1740 and 1743, d. after 1779
Ebenezer
Hannah b. 1680
Hannah b. 1765, d. 1858
Isaac b. circa 1650, d. 1717
Isaac b. circa 1676
Joseph b. 1692
Mary b. 1702, d. 1778
Miriam
Sarah b. 1622, d. 1675
Solomon b. circa 1610, d. circa 1675
Lessman
Mary
Lewis
John
Mary
Nancy
Roger
William (Bill)
Lifrieri
Adriana Deane
Isabella Marie
Lawrence
Samuel Patrick
Linton
Anne b. circa 1613, d. 1670
Richard
Littlefield
Alice b. 1913
Charles Deere
Clara
Clara
Lloyd
Lowry b. 1699, d. 1763
Longswood
William (Duke) of Normandy b. circa 891, d. 942
Lormor
Waunita Alice d. 2010
Lossing
Ophelia
Lovelady
Virginia
Lund
Sharon
Lynde
Elizabeth b. circa 1607, d. 1658
Thomas
Lysdahl
Eyrk Kalle
Kasey Lynnea
Rex
Machell
Mary
Mackey
Richard
Sarah b. 1749, d. 1774
Madle
Margaret b. 1551
Maher
Kate
MALET
HAWISE b. circa 1200
Mann
Comfort
Mannini
Dina b. 1908
Jodina
Joseph b. 1898
Robert
Sandra
Marinessen
Jan b. 1596
Johannes b. 1596
Wilhelimina b. 1600, d. after 1632
Marsh, MARSH
Anna
Benjamin b. 1702, d. 1734
Benjamin (iii) b. circa 1762, d. before 1796
Benjamin (Jr.) b. 1725, d. 1772
Comfort
Comfort b. 1652, d. 1690
Daniel b. 1704/5, d. 1756
David
David b. 1708, d. 1770
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 1657
Elizabeth b. between 1664 and 1665, d. after 1739
Elizabeth b. 1694, d. 1750
Enoch
Ephraim b. 1700, d. 1750
Grace
Grace b. 1592
Hannah
Hannah b. 1655
Hannah b. 1697/98, d. 1753
Jabez b. circa 1756
James b. circa 1764, d. after 1806
John (i) b. 1661, d. 1744
John (ii) b. 1686, d. 1735
John (iii) b. 1707, d. 1775
Marsh, MARSH (cont.)
John (Jr.) b. between 1611 and 1618, d. 1674
John (Sr) b. 1577, d. 1627
Jonathan
Jonathan b. 1696, d. 1779
Joseph
Joseph b. 1663, d. 1723
Joseph b. 1688, d. 1744/45
Joshua b. 1690, d. 1744
Keziah b. 1705
Lydia
Margaret
Margaret b. 1700, d. 1747
Margaret b. circa 1760, d. after 1772
Margaret Lillian b. circa 1910
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. 1648
Mary b. circa 1684, d. after 1722
Mary b. circa 1705
Mary b. 1732, d. 1817
Mary b. circa 1758, d. after 1772
Mephibosheth b. 1707, d. 1764
Peggy b. circa 1910
Rolph
Marsh, MARSH (cont.)
Samuel b. 1620, d. 1683
Samuel b. 1649, d. 1684
Samuel b. 1692
Sarah
SARAH b. 1688, d. 1759
Sarah b. 1712, d. 1777
Sarah b. 1727
Sarah b. 1732, d. 1772
Sarah b. 1752, d. 1824
Susanna
Susanna b. 1635
William b. circa 1718
Marshall
Amy Jo
Arling b. 1858
Charles Newton b. 1907, d. 1991
Charles Roger b. 1935, d. 1959
Cheryl Elaine
Kathi Jane
Ralph Waldo b. 1906, d. 1990
Walter Arling b. 1878, d. 1964