Swartz (cont.)
Myrtle (Lee) b. 1879
Nell
Newton b. 1840, d. 1910
Philip b. circa 1807, d. after 1857
Ruby L. b. 1902, d. 1972
Samuel b. 1779, d. 1867
Samuel b. 1817, d. 1895
Sarah b. 1843, d. 1920
Sarah b. 1843, d. 1920
Sidney S. b. 1839
Silas b. 1834
Theresa M. b. 1825, d. 1886
Sweeny
Viola
Syforde
Mary b. circa 1559
Tack
Aaert Pietersen d. 1663
Abram b. 1699, d. after 1699
Annetje Ariens b. 1645, d. 1717
Annetjen b. 1693, d. after 1738
Annetjen b. 1693, d. after 1738
Ary d. after 1730
Barbara b. circa 1666, d. after 1708
Cornelis b. 1661, d. after 1708
Cornelius
Cornelius , Jr b. 1712
Geertjen b. 1701, d. after 1720
Grietje Artze b. 1663, d. 1720
Isack b. 1702, d. after 1725
Jacobus
Johannes b. 1692
Marytjen b. 1696, d. after 1725
Racheltje b. 1708
Tapia
Ted
Tarbell
John
Mary b. 1688
Mary b. 1688
Taylor
Abner b. circa 1843
Almira b. 1840, d. circa 1865
Arethusa b. circa 1845
Caroline b. circa 1838
James b. circa 1848
Joel b. circa 1841
Margaret
Stacey b. circa 1803
Thomas b. circa 1837
Thomas T. b. circa 1802
Ten Eyck
Janetteje
Mathys
Rachel b. 1699, d. 1771
Terry
Phyllis
Terwilligen
Manuel b. 1702
Matheus Jans b. 1697, d. 1697
Petrus b. 1704
Zalomon Jans b. 1700, d. 1768
Terwilliger
Abraham b. 1709
Ary Abraham b. 1706
Barbara b. circa 1731
Georgius Wilhelmus b. 1738
Isaac b. 1716
Jannetjen b. 1719
Johannes , Jr d. 1764
Maria b. 1718, d. 1790
Matheus b. 1697, d. 1697
Petrus Vas b. 1735
Zalomon b. 1722, d. 1804
Zytjen b. 1721
Thayer
(?)
Judith b. 1729, d. 1801
The Fearless
Richard 3rd Duke of Normandy b. 933, d. 996
The Good
Richard IV Duke of Normandy b. 957
Thomas
Ellen
George b. 1864
Hariett Tabetha b. 1858
Henry
John William
Joseph E. b. 1861
Malinda
Margaret
Mary
Mary b. 1868
Oscar b. 1870
Pryor b. circa 1840, d. before 1880
Pryor b. 1872
Rosa May b. 1865, d. 1906
Sara
Sarah Elizabeth b. 1843, d. 1874
William Henry
Thomasson
Ruth
Thompkins
Mary b. 1649, d. 1688
Thompson
Mary
Mary b. 1653, d. 1691
Thorpe
Cora L.
Thrower
Eleanor
Thurgood
Joan b. 1553
Tomlinson
Abigail b. circa 1638, d. circa 1692
Amanda Allen b. 1817
Elizabeth b. 1677, d. after 1707
Isaac b. 1689, d. 1754
John b. 1686, d. 1756
William I b. 1643, d. 1711
William II b. 1684, d. 1735/36
Town
Benjamin
Charles
James
Jasper b. 1845, d. 1928
Martha
Martha Elizabeth b. 1870, d. 1942
Millium
Royal
Salem b. 1776, d. 1861
Samuel b. 1809, d. 1863
Tratman
Welthian b. between 1583 and 1585
Travis
Terry A.
Treadway
Lydia b. circa 1649, d. 1743
Trotter
Rebecca d. 1706
Turner
Abigail b. circa 1615
Nancy Eleanor b. 1862, d. 1911
Tussey
Jacob b. 1754
Jane b. 1772, d. 1830
Johathon Craig b. 1793
Joseph b. 1785
Mahala b. 1802, d. 1842
Mary
Mary b. 1796
Rachael b. 1794
Rebecca b. 1787
Ueda
Yukie Kubo
Van der Willigen
Evert b. 1686, d. 1767
Jacobus b. 1688, d. after 1717
Johannes b. 1692, d. after 1738
Van Etten
Annetje Ariens b. 1645, d. 1717
Arien b. 1670, d. 1702
Emanuel b. 1681
Geestje Gertrude b. 1688
Heiltje b. 1679, d. 1722
Jacob Jansen b. 1632, d. 1688
Jacobus Jacobszen b. 1686, d. 1758
Jan Jacobszen b. 1666, d. 1731
Petronella b. 1675, d. 1736
Petrus Jacobszen b. 1672, d. after 1721
Pieternella b. 1675, d. 1736
Sytie Jacobz Jansen b. 1668, d. after 1916
Tryntie b. 1684, d. 1726
Van Ter Willigen
Evert b. 1686, d. 1767
Vaughn
Anne b. 1583
Vetterline
Carrie Ellen
Vitti
Caden
Cooper Robert
Matt
Taylor
Wagner
Hariett
Walker
(?) b. 1836
(?) b. 1854, d. 1892
Adam b. 1978
Al b. 1909, d. 1981
Alice Helen
Amy
Ann d. 1746
Ann b. after 1728
Anna b. circa 1829
Annie Major b. 1870, d. 1952
Augusta b. 1899, d. 1991
Ben
Carl Edgar (Reverend Doctor) b. 1914, d. 2004
Catherine b. circa 1872
Catherine Alene b. 1905, d. 1934
Charles Wesley b. 1896
Charley d. 1887
Chelsea
Courtney
Daniel b. 1853, d. 1940
Daniel Downing (Reverend Doctor)
Daniel Mackmahon b. 1845, d. 1892
Daniel Salathial Renfro (Reverend) b. 1872
Darcy Danielle
David Powers
Walker (cont.)
Doris
Doris
Doug
Edward B. Jr. b. 1795, d. 1860
Edward B. Sr. b. 1756, d. 1838
Elbert Alexander b. 1854
Elizabeth b. 1815
Elizabeth b. 1836
Ernie Clyde b. 1898, d. 1991
Ethel b. 1892, d. 1966
Gerald J.
Gertrude b. 1909
Gladys Enid b. 1898, d. 1975
Henry Horne b. 1807
Henry J. (Rev) b. 1818, d. 1871
Iona b. after 1872
Isaac b. 1822, d. 1894
Isabella
Jacob d. 1888
Jacob b. after 1817
Jacob b. 1822
James b. after 1728
James Abraham b. circa 1863
James Alvin b. 1874, d. 1932
James Arthur b. 1920, d. 1996
Walker (cont.)
James Taylor b. 1848, d. 1912
James Wesley b. 1929, d. 1985
James William b. 1894, d. 1962
Jane
Jane b. 1674
Jane b. 1771, d. between 1849 and 1851
Jenny b. after 1817
John b. before 1603, d. between 1648 and 1671
John b. 1671, d. 1726
John b. 1801
John Gilmore b. 1834, d. 1928
Jonathan Doss b. 1837, d. 1922
Jonathon (Reverend) b. 1904, d. 1973
Joseph b. 1791, d. 1851
Joseph King b. 1860, d. 1911
Joseph Robert b. 1892
Joseph Selman Hilton b. 1851, d. 1918
Katherine b. circa 1608
Leila Marie
Lennie b. 1877
Leonard Franklin b. 1909, d. 1913
Leroy Hilton (Reverend) b. 1900, d. 1969
Leta b. 1896
Lindsay Anne
Lloyd Alfred b. 1878, d. 1878
Walker (cont.)
Lois Ann b. 1949, d. 2011
Louise b. 1878, d. 1945
Luara Virginia d. 1889
Lucinda b. circa 1823, d. after 1866
Lucy Jane
Lucy May b. 1876
Lula b. 1881, d. 1944
Lulu Bell b. 1875, d. 1953
Lyle Wilbur b. 1940
Magenta Bell b. 1900, d. 1975
Malissa b. 1841, d. 1884
Manerva J. b. 1845, d. after 1929
Margaret b. after 1728
Margaret (Peggy) b. 1812
Margaret Lillian b. circa 1910
Mari Michelle
Martha
Martha b. 1797
Martha (Marthey) Jane b. 1840, d. 1918
Martha Gillus b. after 1817
Martin b. 1883, d. 1966
Martin Downing b. after 1932, d. 2009
Mary
Mary b. 1625, d. 1688
Mary b. circa 1634
Walker (cont.)
Mary 'Polley' b. 1822, d. 1899
Mary Catherine b. 1854, d. 1892
Mary Polly b. 1825
Nancy Jane b. 1856, d. 1920
Nancy Lou
Neddie b. 1795, d. 1860
Neva b. 1904
Oley Litisha b. 1866, d. after 1929
Olive b. after 1872
Orville b. 1916, d. 1974
Patsy b. after 1817
Paul b. after 1872
Phil b. 1907, d. 1984
Phillip Darington
Phillip Raymond b. 1907, d. 1984
Phillip William (Reverend) b. after 1930
Polly b. 1825
Rachel b. 1853
Ray b. 1907, d. 1984
Robert b. 1688, d. 1746
Robert Jr. b. after 1728
Robert Leroy (Reverend Doctor) DD
Roy b. 1900, d. 1969
Ruby Aletha b. 1911, d. 1944
Sabra b. circa 1831
Walker (cont.)
Sally b. 1841
Samuel b. 1803
Samuel b. 1803
Samuel Brown b. circa 1840
Sandra Jane
Sarah
Sarah
Sarah b. circa 1628
Sarah b. circa 1840
Sarah Emily b. 1804
Sarah Malinda b. 1851, d. 1932
Susan d. 1778
Susanna b. 1809
Sylvia Sue
Taylor b. 1848, d. 1912
Thomas
Todd
unknown
unknown1
Ursula b. 1617, d. 1654
Viola May b. 1894, d. 1974
Virginia
Warren Raymond (Reverend)
Waunita Alice d. 2010
Wilbur Alvin b. 1909, d. 1981
Walker (cont.)
William
William b. 1792
William b. circa 1840
William Montgomery b. after 1728
Warfield
Cathleen Eleanor
Warner
Catherine
Waters
Anne b. circa 1613, d. 1670
Christopher
Lawrence b. 1602, d. 1687
Rebecca b. 1640, d. 1720
Watson
Doug Reid
James B.
Lindsey Marie
Phillip McLaughlin
Sarah Ann b. 1848
Weaver
Catherine b. circa 1770, d. circa 1830
Henry b. 1740, d. 1773
Webster
Winifred
Weekes
Judeth b. circa 1603
Weems
Bethany b. 1795, d. 1862
Catherine b. circa 1748, d. after 1812
Catherine b. 1780, d. after 1830
Catherine b. 1793
Elizabeth b. 1765, d. 1835
George J. b. 1796, d. 1839
George W. b. 1770, d. 1831
James b. circa 1785, d. 1819
John b. 1745, d. 1812
John A. b. before 1770, d. 1811
John Mandville (Reverend) b. 1794, d. 1843
Jones b. 1792, d. 1880
Nancy b. circa 1802, d. 1828
Nancy Agnes b. 1779, d. 1869
Rachel b. circa 1806, d. 1840
Rebecca b. circa 1808
Sarah b. circa 1770, d. 1837
Sarah b. circa 1784, d. 1843
Sarah b. circa 1804
Thomas b. circa 1768, d. 1835
William Ira b. 1772, d. 1817
Weigert
Manfred
Wells
Jane b. 1569
Westenaver
(?)
Lucinda
Whipple
Eunice b. 1789, d. 1866
Sarah b. 1670
Whitcomb
Damaris b. 1686, d. 1772
Josiah b. 1638, d. 1718
Rebecca b. 1640, d. 1720
White
Abigail b. 1783, d. circa 1845
Almeda b. 1803, d. 1873
Bonnie Rae
Deborah b. 1764
Elizabeth (previous married name)
Joseph
Mary b. circa 1808, d. 1887
Millicent Maria b. 1862, d. 1958
Thursa Ann b. 1842
Whitehead
Elizabeth b. 1815, d. 1859
Whiting
Susanna b. 1626, d. 1673
Whittemore
Phoebe
Whittle
Serena
Wignall
Judith b. 1597, d. 1664
Wilder
Anna b. circa 1614
Damaris b. 1686, d. 1772
Jerathmeal b. 1721, d. before 1797
Lois b. 1752, d. 1824
Mary b. 1652, d. 1711
Nathaniel b. 1688, d. 1775
Nathaniel Wilder Sr. b. 1650, d. 1704
Thomas
Thomas b. 1618, d. 1667
Wiley
Nancy Elizabeth b. 1763, d. 1840
Wilkinson
Ann b. 1822, d. 1902
Willhide
Helen Baker b. 1906
Janice Evelyn
Nancy Ann
Paul
Paulette Louise b. 1936
Williams, WILLIAMS
(brother)
A Minor b. 1916, d. 2009
Abigail
Abigail b. 1721, d. 1791
Abraham b. circa 1781
Alethea Marie
Alfred Trotter b. 1891
Alice b. 1913
Amy Erin
Angeline b. circa 1817
Ann b. before 1616
Archie or Art b. 1877, d. 1976
Arthur Minor b. 1877, d. 1976
Aurelia b. 1851, d. 1852
Aurilla b. 1794, d. 1873
Barbara Jean
Benjamin Franklin b. 1802, d. 1888
Benjamin U.
Brendan Scott
Bridget d. 1604
Bruce Charles